DNR Data Connection - Home
DNR Data Connection
Lakewood, Ohio 44107
Phone: (216) 228-0237
Toll Free: (877) 220-0237
Fax: (216) 228-8801
Amphenol / 25pr telco type items
Audio and Video Cables
Cable Ties
Cameras
CAT5E Jacks and Patch Panels
CAT5E Patch Cords
CAT5E Patch Cords Case Qty
CAT5E Patch cords Made in the USA
CAT5E Patch Cords Shielded
CAT6 Jacks and Patch Panels
CAT6 Patch Cords
CAT6 Patch Cords Case Qty
CAT6 Patch Cords Flat
CAT6 Patch Cords Made in the USA
CAT6A 10 GIG PATCH CORDS
CATV Connectors
Cisco Cables
Coaxial Cable Assemlbies
Computer Monitor Cables
Crossover Patch Cords
DisplayPort Cables
DVI Cables
Earphones
Fiber Optic Cable (10 Gig Aqua Color)
Fiber Optic Cables (Multimode 62.5)
Fiber Optic Cables (Multimode) 50 Micron
Fiber Optic Cables (Singlemode)
Fiber Optic LIU Rack Mount and Wall Mount Units
Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cords
Gender Changers and Adapters
HDMI Cables
HDMI Cables Plenum
HDMI Converters
IP Cameras
KVM Switches and VGA Splitters
Leviton
Light Bulbs
Media Converters
Miscellaneous Products
Modem and Null modem cables
Network Switches
Power Cords
Printer Cables
PS2 Keyboard Cables
Raceway Wall Molding
Racks and Tools
RJ45 Plugs and Boots
Routers
Surge Protectors
SVGA Monitor Cables
Switches
T-1 Cables
Toner Equivalents for Printers
TV / Home Media
USB Items
Wall Plates
Wire and Cable Bulk
 
Product Search:
View Your Shopping Cart

Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-SC 15 Meter multimode duplex 62.5 om1

DNR Data Connection Home > Product Catalog > Fiber Optic Cables (Multimode 62.5) > Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-SC 15 Meter multimode duplex 62.5 om1
Product Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-SC 15 Meter multimode duplex 62.5 om1
Item #: #f2mscsc-15m
Price: $ 12.00
  • While supply lasts!
  • 62.5 micron
  • om1
Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-SC 15 Meter  multimode duplex 62.5 om1
Quantity:

Prices subject to change without notice. All information is believed to be correct. DNR Data Connection Inc. assumes no responsiblity for the accuracy of this site. Liability limited to refund or replacement only. Custom cables, tools and special order items are non-returnableand non cancelable. Pictures shown may not be the actual item.

All Rights Reserved 2014, DNR Data Connection - Admin Login       |       Web design by Ohio Connect